Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Pik House (block C)FLOOR 13FLAT 1
Registration Number:10043001620168
|Transaction Date:23/04/2010
PRN:B4388682
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

GabbyYip葉建宜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-514623)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $3,247 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $2,532 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 23/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court