Sold
Wah Ming Estate Shun Ming House (block 2)FLOOR 5FLAT 22
Registration Number:25081500780054
|Transaction Date:01/08/2025
PRN:B2266062
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/12
PRICE
$3.05 M
Saleable Area
485sq.ft.
Buy $6,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-04-1990-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,340
Walking toFanlingStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21 Wah Ming Road