Sold
Wah Lai MansionFLOOR 11FLAT F
Registration Number:18080200310165
|Transaction Date:26/07/2018
PRN:A1546288
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$5.8 M
Saleable Area
324sq.ft.
Buy $17,901 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
402sq.ft.
Buy $14,428 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 26/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
210
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
62-76 Marble Road