Sold
Wah Lai MansionFLOOR 12FLAT E
Registration Number:12051700850039
|Transaction Date:11/05/2012
PRN:B5088217
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarsunNg伍國傑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102186)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$3.09 M
Saleable Area
324sq.ft.
Buy $9,537 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
402sq.ft.
Buy $7,687 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
210
Walking toNorth PointStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
62-76 Marble Road