Sold
Wah King MansionFLOOR 7FLAT C
Registration Number:10011800940053
|Transaction Date:31/12/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlfredTsang曾潤南
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-376904)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.15 M
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Buy $3,749 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $2,396 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 31/12/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
115
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38-54 Ha Heung Road