Sold
Tung Hei Court Wah Hei House (block C)FLOOR 34FLAT 10
Registration Number:17121300800263
|Transaction Date:29/11/2017
PRN:A3207689
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Law羅栢權
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-076337)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$7.22 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $12,064 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
824sq.ft.
Buy $8,762 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court