Sold
Tung Hei Court Wah Hei House (block C)FLOOR 38FLAT 10
Registration Number:19070500680060
|Transaction Date:28/06/2019
PRN:C1165396
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

IreneTsang曾愛蓮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-113787)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$8.1 M
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $13,534 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
824sq.ft.
Buy $9,830 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 28/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court