Sold
Tung Hei Court Wah Hei House (block C)FLOOR 12FLAT 11
Registration Number:19110100210112
|Transaction Date:18/10/2019
PRN:C1165407
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyHui許偉通
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-593531)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.9 M
Saleable Area
606sq.ft.
Buy $9,736 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
834sq.ft.
Buy $7,074 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 18/10/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court