Sold
Tung Hei Court Wah Hei House (block C)FLOOR 20FLAT 11
Registration Number:24102201910047
|Transaction Date:08/10/2024
PRN:A3207798
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JohnnyWong黃志華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-519760)
PRICE
$4.8 M
Saleable Area
603sq.ft.
Buy $7,963 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $5,790 /sq.ft.
Building Age
30 Years
Transaction Date: 08/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1995-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
2,432
Walking toSai Wan HoStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
38 Yiu Hing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Badminton Court