Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Fung House (block D)FLOOR 28FLAT 3
Registration Number:12091702250277
|Transaction Date:29/08/2012
PRN:A8103373
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

GabbyYip葉建宜
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-514623)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$2.22 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $5,529 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $4,311 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 29/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court