Sold
Wah Fung GardenFLOOR 5FLAT A
Registration Number:01544410
|Transaction Date:13/10/2003
PRN:A7497284
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.62 M
Gross Area
844sq.ft.
Buy $1,919 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toMei FooStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
274 Lai King Hill Road