Sold
Wah Fung GardenFLOOR 16FLAT H
Registration Number:18041700730092
|Transaction Date:06/04/2018
PRN:B9680991
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.52 M
Saleable Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $12,672 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
700sq.ft.
Buy $9,314 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toMei FooStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
274 Lai King Hill Road