Sold
Wah Fung GardenFLOOR 24FLAT G
Registration Number:08011803210011
|Transaction Date:11/01/2008
PRN:A7498513
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
PRICE
$1.69 M
Saleable Area
370sq.ft.
Buy $4,572 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $3,400 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 11/01/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toMei FooStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
274 Lai King Hill Road