Sold
Wah Fung GardenFLOOR 5FLAT F
Registration Number:13030401600160
|Transaction Date:20/02/2013
PRN:A7498396
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DanielKwok郭健聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-666014)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.3 M
Saleable Area
370sq.ft.
Buy $8,912 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
498sq.ft.
Buy $6,627 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 20/02/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toMei FooStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
274 Lai King Hill Road