Sold
Wah Fung GardenFLOOR 13FLAT B
Registration Number:18081300960038
|Transaction Date:31/07/2018
PRN:B4314155
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.88 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $15,431 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
513sq.ft.
Buy $11,462 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toMei FooStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
274 Lai King Hill Road