Sold
Wah Fung GardenFLOOR 2FLAT D
Registration Number:12092701640014
|Transaction Date:04/09/2012
PRN:A7498022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.37 M
Saleable Area
626sq.ft.
Buy $6,976 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
844sq.ft.
Buy $5,178 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 04/09/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
200
Walking toMei FooStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
274 Lai King Hill Road