Sold
Wah Fai CourtFLOOR 2FLAT D
Registration Number:19071701700016
|Transaction Date:05/07/2019
PRN:B5463109
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6 M
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Buy $19,558 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
396sq.ft.
Buy $15,152 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-6 Ying Wa Terrace