Sold
Wah Fai CourtFLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:07778929
|Transaction Date:24/05/1999
PRN:A3175080
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.35 M
Gross Area
396sq.ft.
Buy $3,409 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-6 Ying Wa Terrace