Sold
Wah Fai CourtFLOOR 11FLAT E
Registration Number:06021801920017
|Transaction Date:09/02/2006
PRN:A3175066
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.1 M
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Buy $3,586 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
396sq.ft.
Buy $2,778 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 09/02/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-6 Ying Wa Terrace