Sold
Wah Fai CourtFLOOR 14FLAT F
Registration Number:17042700370028
|Transaction Date:24/04/2017
PRN:B3775893
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$6.99 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $17,410 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $13,573 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 24/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-6 Ying Wa Terrace