Sold
Wah Fai CourtFLOOR 18FLAT A
Registration Number:16081700780036
|Transaction Date:03/08/2016
PRN:A3174518
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RobertLaw羅善衡
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-210313)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$7.17 M
Saleable Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $13,213 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
696sq.ft.
Buy $10,299 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-6 Ying Wa Terrace