Sold
Wah Fai CourtFLOOR 19FLAT E
Registration Number:22042000330016
|Transaction Date:30/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavyNg吳棟濠
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556959)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.7 M
Saleable Area
306sq.ft.
Buy $18,646 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
396sq.ft.
Buy $14,394 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
138
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-6 Ying Wa Terrace