Sold
Ching Wah Court Wah Cheung House (block F)FLOOR 19FLAT 10
Registration Number:10113001830115
|Transaction Date:19/11/2010
PRN:B8609230
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

DaisyTai戴妙蓁
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-688919)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.6 M
Saleable Area
401sq.ft.
Buy $3,985 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $3,107 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 19/11/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
2,460
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
22 Tsing Chin Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Playground/Playroom, Basketball Court