Sold
Fortune Plaza Wah Cheong Court (block 4)FLOOR 3FLAT H
Registration Number:14091702880231
|Transaction Date:22/08/2014
PRN:B1667780
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.17 M
Saleable Area
342sq.ft.
Buy $9,261 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $6,982 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 22/08/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
800
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 On Chee Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court, Landscape Garden