Sold

Vivian CourtFLOOR 4FLAT A (NO. 22)

Registration Number:08020708
|
蔡志昌 David Choi
elite
DavidChoi蔡志昌
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-219533)
PRICE
$14.9 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,749sq.ft.
Buy $8,518 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,400sq.ft.
Buy $6,208 /sq.ft.
Building Age
65 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2000
Vivian CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Vivian Court is located on 18-22 Mount Kellett Road, Vivian Court divides into 1 blocks, 23 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1961-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
23
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
18-22 Mount Kellett Road