Sold
VistaFLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:26041600280071
|Transaction Date:30/03/2026
PRN:D1325645
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$7.45 M
Saleable Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $14,695 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
697sq.ft.
Buy $10,689 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 30/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
173
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
188 Fuk Wa Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Ball Room, Changing Room