Sold
VistaFLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:17051601210078
|Transaction Date:28/04/2017
PRN:D1325506
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$9.65 M
Saleable Area
687sq.ft.
Buy $14,052 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
935sq.ft.
Buy $10,321 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
173
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
188 Fuk Wa Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Barbecue Area, Ball Room, Changing Room