Sold
Vision City Block 5FLOOR 15FLAT A
Registration Number:24112801310132
|Transaction Date:12/11/2024
PRN:D0558158
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelLeung梁洛琳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-221098)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$15.68 M
Saleable Area
1,010sq.ft.
Buy $15,530 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,347sq.ft.
Buy $11,641 /sq.ft.
Building Age
19 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2007-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
1,462
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Yeung Uk Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Music Room, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Dance Studio, Judo/Yoga Room, Marjong