Sold
Villas Sorrento Villas SorrentoFLOOR 10FLAT D
Registration Number:09073100860154
|Transaction Date:27/07/2009
PRN:C0455597
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$33.46 M
Gross Area
2,551sq.ft.
Buy $13,118 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 27/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
64-64a Mount Davis Road
Property Management Company
華業物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
WAH YIP HOLDING
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Barbecue Area