Sold
Villas Sorrento Villas SorrentoFLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:09419728
|Transaction Date:24/11/2004
PRN:A1584468
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RaymondNg吳志聰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-070679)
PRICE
$12.68 M
Gross Area
1,430sq.ft.
Buy $8,867 /sq.ft.
Building Age
21 Years
Transaction Date: 24/11/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2004-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
36
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
64-64a Mount Davis Road
Property Management Company
華業物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
WAH YIP HOLDING
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Barbecue Area