Sold
Village Gardens Phase 3 Block B16 (no. 36)FLOOR 8FLAT A
Registration Number:12060401660090
|Transaction Date:16/05/2012
PRN:C0517051
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$8.83 M
Saleable Area
759sq.ft.
Buy $11,636 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $9,650 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 16/05/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue