Sold
Village Gardens Phase 2 Block B5 (no. 25)FLOOR 1FLAT B
Registration Number:14032401820016
|Transaction Date:14/03/2014
PRN:B3880446
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
PRICE
$25.57 M
Saleable Area
1,498sq.ft.
Buy $17,064 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,759sq.ft.
Buy $14,536 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue