Sold
Village Gardens Phase 1 Block B10 (no. 63)FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:08066446
|Transaction Date:07/04/2000
PRN:A4020147
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanChan陳劭翀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-389448)
PRICE
$10.68 M
Saleable Area
1,537sq.ft.
Buy $6,948 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,796sq.ft.
Buy $5,947 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 07/04/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1986-02-1987-09
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
53 Block(s)
Total Units
488
Walking toKowloon TongStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
68 Tat Chee Avenue