Sold
Villa Pinada House 60FLOOR 2HOUSE 60
Registration Number:26033102220037
|Transaction Date:06/03/2026
PRN:B7393911
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.92 M
Saleable Area
577sq.ft.
Buy $10,261 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 06/03/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2003-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
123 Block(s)
Total Units
319
Walking toSiu HongStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
88 Hong Po Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Aerobic Studio