Sold
Villa Castell Block 38FLOOR 3FLAT B
Registration Number:10092001830019
|Transaction Date:17/09/2010
PRN:B7545344
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
PRICE
$5.6 M
Saleable Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $6,121 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,065sq.ft.
Buy $5,258 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1992-02-1992-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
45 Block(s)
Total Units
90
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
20 Yau King Lane