Sold

Mt. La Vie Villa 5NO. 7VILLA 5

Registration Number:22061702140279
|
劉子鵬 Andy Lau
elite
AndyLau劉子鵬
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-130772)
PRICE
$114.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
4,443sq.ft.
Buy $25,771 /sq.ft.
Building Age
6 Years
Transaction Date: 26/05/2022
Mt. La VieEstate Info

Estate Overview

Mt. La Vie is located on 7 Hoi Shan Path, Mt. La Vie divides into 6 blocks, 6 units in total. The school network belongs to 98 (Primary School) and Islands District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
2019-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
6
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
7 Hoi Shan Path