Sold
Vienna Garden Block 1FLOOR 7FLAT D
Registration Number:22031602000045
|Transaction Date:04/03/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenCheung張漢榮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556231)
Sold

2/9
PRICE
$6.42 M
Saleable Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $9,682 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
885sq.ft.
Buy $7,254 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kat Cheung Crescent