Sold
Vienna Garden Block 3FLOOR 2FLAT C
Registration Number:24022901690169
|Transaction Date:02/02/2024
PRN:B2049289
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

2/8
PRICE
$5.18 M
Saleable Area
732sq.ft.
Buy $7,077 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
976sq.ft.
Buy $5,307 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kat Cheung Crescent