Sold
Vienna Garden Block 3FLOOR 7FLAT E
Registration Number:24011600940013
|Transaction Date:18/12/2023
PRN:B2049453
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KikiZeng曾瑤
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-517806)
Sold

2/12
PRICE
$5.1 M
Saleable Area
663sq.ft.
Buy $7,692 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
885sq.ft.
Buy $5,763 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
288
Walking toSheung ShuiStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Kat Cheung Crescent