Sold

Victory CourtFLOOR 15FLAT D

Registration Number:23120600340012
||
司徒俊傑 Alan Szeto
elite
AlanSzeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
PRICE
$3.2 M
call_me
Saleable Area
329sq.ft.
Buy $9,715 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $6,667 /sq.ft.
Building Age
52 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/2023
Victory CourtEstate Info

Estate Overview

Victory Court is located on 30-42 Shun Fong Street, Victory Court divides into 1 blocks, 104 units in total. The school network belongs to 65 (Primary School) and Kwai Tsing District (Secondary School). Victory Court is near to MTR Kwai Fong Station only 7 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1973-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
104
Walking toKwai FongStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
30-42 Shun Fong Street