Sold
Ville De Cascade Victoria Court (block C1)FLOOR 6FLAT B
Registration Number:10111501190023
|Transaction Date:15/10/2010
PRN:A8977831
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KevinChoi蔡劍豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-458763)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$6.8 M
Saleable Area
1,077sq.ft.
Buy $6,311 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,349sq.ft.
Buy $5,041 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 15/10/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-12-1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
36 Block(s)
Total Units
108
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2-4 Lai Wo Lane