Sold
Verbena Heights Block 2FLOOR 20FLAT F
Registration Number:26020901840010
|Transaction Date:20/01/2026
PRN:B7625384
Land Registry
FLAT FOR SALE SCHEME

MaggieChoi蔡譯儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-588424)
Sold

16/17
PRICE
$4.44 M
Saleable Area
568sq.ft.
Buy $7,809 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,894
Walking toPo LamStation
7 Min(s)
Address/ Area
8 Mau Tai Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Basketball Court, Terrence Garden