Sold

Ventura Villa Block AFLOOR 1BLOCK A

Registration Number:09123234
||
鍾放之 Terence Chung
elite
TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
PRICE
$7.5 M
call_me
Saleable Area
1,243sq.ft.
Buy $6,033 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,500sq.ft.
Buy $5,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 31/12/2003
Ventura VillaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ventura Villa is located on 27 Ching Sau Lane, Ventura Villa divides into 5 blocks, 7 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
7
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
27 Ching Sau Lane