Sold

Ventura Villa Block AFLOOR 2BLOCK A

Registration Number:09370558
||
林鉫祐 Jack Lam
elite
JackLam林鉫祐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-161107)
PRICE
$10.28 M
call_me
Saleable Area
975sq.ft.
Buy $10,541 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $8,567 /sq.ft.
Building Age
47 Years
Transaction Date: 14/10/2004
Ventura VillaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Ventura Villa is located on 27 Ching Sau Lane, Ventura Villa divides into 5 blocks, 7 units in total. The school network belongs to 18 (Primary School) and Southern District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
7
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
27 Ching Sau Lane