Sold
Ventris Place Block AFLOOR 22FLAT 2
Registration Number:21042900690018
|Transaction Date:16/04/2021
PRN:B9105386
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
PRICE
$37.2 M
Saleable Area
1,254sq.ft.
Buy $29,665 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,471sq.ft.
Buy $25,289 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 16/04/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
186
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
19-23 Ventris Road