Sold
Realty Gardens Venice Court (block 3)FLOOR 17FLAT D
Registration Number:11061501200070
|Transaction Date:30/05/2011
PRN:A0453511
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DannyChoi蔡永東
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106811)
PRICE
$19.5 M
Saleable Area
1,166sq.ft.
Buy $16,728 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $14,444 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 30/05/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1971-11-1974-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
399
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
16 Min(s)
Address/ Area
41 Conduit Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Barbecue Area