Sold
ValverdeFLOOR 36FLAT B
Registration Number:07111302330030
|Transaction Date:07/11/2007
PRN:B6250282
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChin錢佳成
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-601904)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$18 M
Saleable Area
1,071sq.ft.
Buy $16,806 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,398sq.ft.
Buy $12,876 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 May Road
Developer
KERRY PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court