Sold
ValverdeFLOOR 15FLAT C
Registration Number:17060501350012
|Transaction Date:25/05/2017
PRN:B3573392
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DavidChin錢佳成
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-601904)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$29.8 M
Saleable Area
1,010sq.ft.
Buy $29,515 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,373sq.ft.
Buy $21,704 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 25/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 May Road
Developer
KERRY PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court