Sold
ValverdeFLOOR 28FLAT B
Registration Number:25010800850017
|Transaction Date:30/12/2024
PRN:C1124448
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TerenceChung鍾放之
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005930)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$27.8 M
Saleable Area
1,042sq.ft.
Buy $26,681 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,373sq.ft.
Buy $20,248 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 May Road
Developer
KERRY PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court