Sold
ValverdeFLOOR 27FLAT C
Registration Number:06825515
|Transaction Date:04/11/1996
PRN:A1551076
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HelenChau周海詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-213403)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$17.44 M
Saleable Area
1,026sq.ft.
Buy $17,001 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,373sq.ft.
Buy $12,702 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 04/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
82
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 May Road
Developer
KERRY PROPERTIES
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Tennis Court